De uitslagen van de Kermisloop zijn bekend!
Plts | Naam | Vereniging/Woonplts | Tijd |
—– | ———————- | ——————– | ——– |
M-12, 1050 METER | |||
1 | Siem Winkelmolen | Swift | 4:40 |
2 | Loek Schlicksupp | Swift | 4:44 |
3 | Jens Steijvers | Stramproy | 4:56 |
4 | Falco Aarts | Atletiek Maastricht | 5:02 |
5 | Jarno Smeets | Haelen | 5:16 |
6 | Loek Peute | Atletiek Helden | 5:18 |
7 | Tom van de Pasch | Atletiek Helden | 5:22 |
8 | Sam Stijnen | Atletiek Leudal | 5:33 |
9 | Timo Berghs | Atletiek Leudal | 5:40 |
10 | Tom Kocken | Atletiek Leudal | 5:40 |
11 | Diego Apon | Baexem | 5:41 |
12 | Michiel Mestrom | Panningen | 5:54 |
13 | Stijn Zelen | Atletiek Leudal | 5:55 |
14 | Bram Smolders | Maasbree | 6:03 |
15 | Thijs Gort | Atletiek Leudal | 6:13 |
16 | BAs Verheijen | AV Weert | 6:19 |
17 | Sven Kranen | Atletiek Helden | 6:22 |
18 | Job Berghs | Atletiek Leudal | 6:23 |
19 | Jesse van Roy | Atletiek Leudal | 6:23 |
20 | Duncan Ivens | Baexem | 6:34 |
V-12, 1050 METER | |||
1 | Hannah Cranen | Atletiek Leudal | 4:51 |
2 | Julie van de Wal | Swift | 4:52 |
3 | Dionne Claessens | Caesar | 4:57 |
4 | Jill Wanten | Swift | 5:23 |
5 | Milou van Wissen | Margraten | 5:26 |
6 | Marit Joris | Atletiek Leudal | 5:28 |
7 | Jane Wanten | Beesel | 5:31 |
8 | Kimory Koerts | 5:33 | |
9 | Lisanne de Vreede | Swift | 5:48 |
10 | Anouk Zelen | Atletiek Leudal | 5:55 |
11 | Lisa Roumen | Atletiek Leudal | 6:09 |
12 | Laura Zelen | Atletiek Leudal | 6:12 |
13 | Jaimy Hebben | Atletiek Leudal | 6:16 |
14 | Veerle Aarts | Bunde | 6:17 |
15 | Anke van Rooijen | Atletiek Leudal | 6:26 |
16 | Saar Stijnen | Atletiek Leudal | 6:27 |
17 | Emma Aarts | Bunde | 6:35 |
18 | Indra Ivens | Atletiek Leudal | 6:36 |
M-17, 2500 METER | |||
1 | Guus winkelmolen | Swift | 9:08 |
2 | Jason van Pol | Atletiek Leudal | 9:12 |
3 | Ramon van Ophoven | Atletiek Leudal | 9:36 |
4 | Rens Simons | Velden | 9:47 |
5 | Guus Heijnen | Atletiek Helden | 10.19 |
6 | Nick Wanten | Swift | 10:48 |
7 | Luc Ebus | Panningen | 11:21 |
8 | Daan van de Laar | Atletiek Leudal | 11:37 |
9 | Daan Smolders | 12:42 | |
V-17, 2500 METER | |||
1 | Quinty Schoens | Unitas | 9:49 |
2 | Laura Kok | Eindhoven Atletiek | 10:11 |
3 | Dominique Claessens | Caesar | 10:54 |
4 | Elke van Rooij | Atletiek Leudal | 11:04 |
5 | Susan Houben | AV Weert | 14:37 |
VSEN, 5000 METER | |||
1 | Linda Korten | AV Weert | 18:15 |
2 | Simone Apon | Atletiek Leudal | 23:05 |
3 | Daniële van Holst | De Grenslaupers | 23:07 |
4 | Mirëille van Eijk | Scopias | 23:10 |
5 | Tamara Schmeitz | Baexem | 23:32 |
6 | Maartje Heger | Venlo | 24:13 |
7 | Marieke de Louw | Atletiek Leudal | 24:25 |
8 | Ryanne Smit | Heythuysen | 27:18 |
9 | Tessa Peeters | Atletiek Helden | 27:24 |
10 | Eef Lommen | Heythuysen | 27:39 |
V35+, 5000 METER | |||
1 | Sandra Smeets | Heythuysen | 20:56 |
2 | Nancy Wisotzki | Tegelen | 21:27 |
3 | Leonie Peeters | Atletiek Helden | 23:00 |
4 | Silvia Gommans | Venlo | 24:09 |
5 | Judith Princen | Atletiek Leudal | 28:06 |
6 | Ilse Vossen | Breda | 30:25 |
V40+, 5000 METER | |||
1 | Jozet Tomassen | Atletiek Leudal | 21:27 |
2 | Judith Peeters | 21:40 | |
3 | Jorine Berndsen | 23:55 | |
V45+, 5000 METER | |||
1 | Lily-Anne Smeets | Swift | 22:29 |
2 | Petra van Tongeren | STAP | 23:19 |
3 | Hilde van Diepen | De Grenslaupers | 23:29 |
4 | Hellen Verheijen | Swalmen | 24:30 |
5 | Ingrid Briels | AV Weert | 26:55 |
6 | Olga Houben | AV Weert | 28:25 |
7 | Leonie Roost | Budel | 29:40 |
V50+, 5000 METER | |||
1 | Wilma van Muijen-Vlass | De Grenslaupers | 29:45 |
V55+, 5000 METER | |||
1 | Rinie Ebisch | Atletiek Helden | 23:04 |
2 | Annemie Sools | Budel-Dorplein | 24:11 |
3 | Anne Iken | 29:58 | |
4 | Nettie Scherjon | Venlo | 30:23 |
MKSEN, 5000 METER | |||
1 | Stan Zeegers | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:45 |
2 | Robin Teunissen | ATV Venray | 17:12 |
3 | Rik van Wijlick | Venlo | 17:34 |
4 | Giel Smedts | Baarlo Lb | 18:33 |
5 | Tim Freriks | AV Weert | 19:52 |
6 | Roel Smedts | Atletiek Helden | 19:53 |
7 | Pim Lambregts | Swalmen | 21:29 |
MKREC, 5000 METER | |||
1 | Mark van Kessel | Lopersgroep Deurne | 16:44 |
2 | Koen van Kessel | Deurne | 18:28 |
3 | Fre Wolters | Swalmen | 19:19 |
4 | Harald Gubbels | Atletiek Helden | 19:56 |
5 | Eduard Wanten | Beesel | 20:21 |
6 | Frank Rietbroek | Roermond | 20:32 |
7 | Peter van lierop | AV Weert | 20:44 |
8 | Ruud Bongers | AV Weert | 20:58 |
9 | Jack Naus | Nederweert | 21:21 |
10 | Hans Verhaag | Tegelen | 21:42 |
11 | Ton Cranen | Atletiek Leudal | 21:58 |
12 | Jo Vestjens | Atletiek Leudal | 22:00 |
13 | Dave Verheijen | Nederweert | 22:23 |
14 | Hans van der Ham | Atletiek Helden | 22:39 |
15 | Theo Berndsen | Budel Dorplein | 22:52 |
16 | Rudy Aarts | Atletiek Maastricht | 22:55 |
17 | Ruud Boreas | Scopias | 23:03 |
18 | Jos Thielen | Wanssum | 23:19 |
19 | Twan Biemans | Heythuysen | 23:35 |
20 | Christoph van den Homb | Herkenbosch | 23:51 |
21 | Dennis Robben | AV Weert | 24:05 |
22 | Arthur Verjans | Heythuysen | 24:06 |
23 | Jos Zegveld | Nederweert | 24:45 |
24 | Marc Waeijen | Heythuysen | 24:56 |
25 | Ben de Louw | Heythuysen | 25:01 |
26 | Michel Grijseels | Scopias | 25:09 |
27 | Jan de Laat | De Grenslaupers | 25:31 |
28 | Rick Beurskens | Heythuysen | 25:35 |
29 | Willem Haitsma | Veldhoven | 25:43 |
30 | Stephan Stals | Kelpen-Oler | 26:36 |
31 | Marco van Hooren | 27:23 | |
32 | Henny Houben | Weert | 31:30 |
MLSEN, 10000 METER | |||
1 | Mark van Kessel | Lopersgroep Deurne | 31:55 |
2 | Jop Teepen | Neer | 34:02 |
3 | Pieter Berben | Meeuwen-Gruitrodw (B | 34:14 |
4 | Stefan van Deurzen | AV Weert | 35:04 |
5 | Damion Penningnieuwlan | Helden | 39:40 |
6 | Ralph Scherjon | Scopias | 40:52 |
7 | Fabiaan Hendricks | Venlo | 41:23 |
8 | Ralph Thijssen | Haelen | 41:37 |
9 | Chris Steuns | Swift | 42:37 |
10 | Francios-Marie Putirul | Epe | 42:39 |
11 | Peter Schroën | Heythuysen | 45:27 |
12 | Michal Kozlowski | Heythuysen | 1:01:19 |
M35+, 10000 METER | |||
1 | John Philipsen | Lopersgroep Deurne | 33:11 |
2 | John van Bussel | Pegasus | 34:06 |
3 | Dennis Keyner | Wessem | 37:05 |
4 | Jules Kierkels | Heythuysen | 37:15 |
5 | Nico Geyskens | Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B | 40:42 |
6 | Sjoerd Karis | Atletiek Helden | 41:27 |
7 | Patrick Valkering | Limmen | 43:21 |
8 | Mario Kessels | 44:08 | |
9 | Robert Princen | Baexem | 55:58 |
M40+, 10000 METER | |||
1 | Pieter Adriaens | AV Weert | 33:53 |
2 | Ron Wijnen | Caesar | 34:23 |
3 | Erik Houben | AV Weert | 35:59 |
4 | Pascal Hodselmans | Scopias | 36:45 |
5 | Sjon Briels | Heythuysen | 38:36 |
6 | Danny Boskemper | Baarlo Lb | 42:05 |
7 | Arno Theeuwen | Roggel | 44:00 |
M45+, 10000 METER | |||
1 | Paul Coolegem | Venlo | 35:46 |
2 | Bart Claessens | Caesar | 35:57 |
3 | Hugo Nijssen | Baarlo Lb | 37:01 |
4 | Geert Vullings | Melderslo | 39:19 |
5 | John Kreemers | Swift | 41:27 |
6 | Marcel Hennissen | Wessem | 41:40 |
7 | Ron Jeurissen | Heythuysen | 42:44 |
8 | Cor Timmermans | Atletiek Leudal | 42:53 |
9 | Sjaak Titulaer | Helden | 43:54 |
10 | Paul Verlinden | Breda | 45:12 |
11 | Frank Heijkers | Haelen | 46:00 |
12 | Marcel Jacobs | Swalmen | 26:13 |
13 | Jack van Heel | Reuver | 46:29 |
14 | Wim Waeiijen | Heythuysen | 53:44 |
M50+, 10000 METER | |||
1 | Ton Grommen | Maasbree | 37:52 |
2 | Johan van Gageldonk | Scopias | 38:27 |
3 | Hans Peeters | Atletiek Helden | 38:57 |
4 | Henk Heijkers | AVON | 40:43 |
5 | Wim Janssen | Atletiek Helden | 41:24 |
6 | Piet van den Munckhof | Horst | 44:22 |
7 | Rob Wolters | Swift | 45:11 |
M55+, 10000 METER | |||
1 | Rene Broens | Echt | 38:28 |
2 | Jan Peeters | Horst | 39:48 |
3 | Jan Oehlen | avVN | 40:51 |
4 | Chrit Gubbels | AV Weert | 41:12 |
5 | Tjeu Mennen | Meijel | 44:08 |
6 | Jos Beelen | Atletiek Leudal | 44:35 |
7 | Hubert Leenen | Herten | 44:36 |
8 | Paul Levie | Lopersgroep Deurne | 44:36 |
9 | Thijs van Kempen | Westerbeek | 51:40 |
M60+, 10000 METER | |||
1 | Har Boonen | Atletiek Leudal | 40:42 |
2 | Theo Wessels | STB | 44:42 |
3 | Hub Heijnen | Echt | 48:27 |
4 | Sjaak van de Oever | Westerbeek | 51:05 |
5 | Ad Lenaerts | Heythuysen | 51:40 |
6 | Huub Janssen | 53:32 | |
M65+, 10000 METER | |||
1 | Hans Hendrickx | Scopias | 43:33 |
2 | Ton Teuwsen | Atletiek Helden | 44:47 |
3 | Herman van Melick | De Grenslaupers | 46:53 |
VLREC, 10000 METER | |||
1 | Margit Leipoldt | Scopias | 45:30 |
2 | Kim van Heel | Reuver | 46:47 |
3 | Loes Heuvelmans | Meterik | 47:14 |
4 | Modesta Jamlean | Echt | 48:26 |
5 | Gertie Leenen | Lopersgroep Deurne | 49:03 |